P.B.R.: New Full Roster Showcase, PAGE 3 FULL (PlayStation All Stars 2)

10 Просмотры
Опубликовано на Admin В Total battle триумф империй

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

URL

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Описание

Page 3 is complete. Took a while. The start music is a PS2 Trap remix of a remix by MATT 2D. here on YT.

ROW 1
Ramirez (Fortnite)
Haseo (.hack//G.U.)
Squall (Final Fantasy VIII)
Rubi Malone (WET)
Oliver (Ni No Kuni)
Claude (Grand Theft Auto III)
Nepgear/Purple Sister (Hyperdimension Neptunia)
Spider-Man [Marvel's Spider-Man (Insomniac Games)]
Lara Croft (Rise of the Tomb Raider)
Marcus Holloway (Watch Dogs 2)
Donnie "Ruin" Walsh (Call of Duty: Black Ops III)
Batman (Batman: Arkham)
Claire Redfield (Resident Evil 2)
Coco Bandicoot (Crash Bandicoot)
Ren Fuji (Dies Irae)
Dante Alighieri [Dante's Inferno (PS3)]
Fury (Darksiders III)
Akuji (Akuji the Heartless)
Kaguya (God Wars: Future Past)
Dane (The Quiet Man)
Monkey (Enslaved: Odyssey to the West)
Jonathan Reid (Vampyr)
Arthur Morgan (Red Dead Redemption 2)

ROW 2
Remilia Scarlet (Touhou)
Sphinx (Sphinx and The Cursed Mummy)
Tron Bonne (Mega Man Legends)
Alex Decker (Spy Hunter: Nowhere to Run)
Fox (Frantics)
Shyna Nera Shyna (Silhouette Mirage)
Bolt (Tokobot)
Death Jr. (Death Jr.)
Ranger Javelin (Anthem)
The Hunter (Bloodborne)
Lammy (Um Jammer Lammy)
Ryo Hazuki (Shenmue)
Rean Schwarzer (Legend Of Heroes: Trails Of Cold Steel)
CounterSpy [CounterSpy (PS3/PS4)]
Nier [Nier (PS3)]
Sophia Kalganova (Phantom Breaker: Extra)
Flynn (Flynn & Freckles)
Konoko (Oni)
Drake (Crusaders of Might and Magic)
Hyde (Under Night In-Birth)
Linne (Under Night In-Birth)
Orie (Under Night In-Birth)
Shadowman (Call of Duty: Black Ops III Zombies)

ROW 3
Hero (Legend of Mana)
Lillet Blan (Grim Grimoire)
Nevin (Alter Echo)
Yuuji Kazami (The Fruit of Grisaia)
Tyris Flare (Golden Axe: Beast Rider)
Novaraptor (Primal Carnage: Extinction)
Shane Carpenter (Haze)
Prince (Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time)
Alisa Amiella (God Eater)
Ventus (Kingdom Hearts)
Terra (Kingdom Hearts)
Aqua (Kingdom Hearts)
Hugo [Hugo (PS1)]
Nathaniel Renko (Singularity)
Levant (Jade Cocoon)
Johnny Napalm (Guitar Hero)
Isaac Washington (House of the Dead: Overkill)
Varla Guns (House of the Dead: Overkill)
IA (VOCALOID)
Suezo (Monster Rancher)
Toma (Shining Force EXA)
Cyrille (Shining Force EXA)
Akuma [Yacht Fighter]

ROW 4
Old Snake (Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots)
Ara (Falcon Age)
Wei Shen (Sleeping Dogs)
Hamilton Rourke (Damnation)
Chuji Wu (Tobal)
Imp (Dreams)
Meis Triumph (Thousand Arms)
Jericho Cross (Darkwatch)
Galand (Effie)
Spanx & Redmond (Whiplash)
Shallistera Argo (Atelier Shallie: Alchemists of the Dusk Sea)
Angela Deth (Wasteland 2)
Sebastian Castellanos (The Evil Within)
Rei Hatada (CRYSTAR)
Zig (Last Ranker)
Ren (Last Ranker)
Faz (Last Ranker)
Hercules (Herc's Adventures)
Jack Wade (Headhunter)
Leeza X (Headhunter Redemption)
Sasha (Severed)
Phix (Phix: The Adventure)
Scharlachrot (Arcana Heart)

ROW 5
Richard Miller (Time Crisis)
Ramiro Cruz (Total Overdose)
Saki Omokane (Quiz Nanairo Dreams: Nijiiro-chō no Kiseki)
Mr. Smith (2Dark)
Kanata (Exist Archive: The Other Side of the Sky)
Shiki Tohno (Tsukihime)
Arran Danner (Killzone: Mercenary)
Miriam (Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night)
Reika Rekkeiji (Giga Wrecker Alt.)
Alec Mason (Red Faction: Guerrilla)
Ugene (Robotron X)
Luna & Komi (Falling Stars)
The Trapper (Dead by Daylight)
Jack Kellar (Black)
Zack & Hannah (Swagman)
Adam (Sinner: Sacrifice for Redemption)
Amber (Crimson Tears)
The Bearer (Anima: Gate of Memories)
Ergo Mundus (Anima: Gate of Memories)
Cole Phelps (L.A. Noire)
Brad Hawk (Urban Reign)
Ox (PO'ed)
Gabriel the Fallen (In Death)

ROW 6
Asuna (Sword Art Online)
Ralph (The Adventure of Little Ralph)
Suzy (Superstar Dance Club: #1 Hits!!!)
Klein Kiesling (Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana)
Chatty (Free Realms)
Edward Pierce (Call of Cthulu)
Farel (Sol Trigger)
Briggs (Def Jam Vendetta)
Proof (Def Jam Vendetta)
Grayson Hunt (Bulletstorm)
Sword of Ditto (The Swords of Ditto)
Frum (3D Dot Game Heroes)
Riley Vaughan (C-12: Final Resistance)
Koru (The Last Tinker: City of Colors)
Takt (Omega Quintet)
Ethan (AirBlade)
Gwendolyn (Odin Sphere)
Derpy Chicken (Move or Die)
Maximilian (Bounty Hounds)
Nikki (Pandemonium!)
Fargus (Pandemonium!)
Hikaru Otagi (Chaos Code)
D-Mob (Def Jam)

ROW 7
Kyoya Suda (Forbidden Siren)
Victor Sullivan (Uncharted)
Ray McCall (Call of Juarez: Bound in Blood)
Ary (Ary and the Secret of Seasons)
Hai Jinx (Rat Attack!)
Liliartie (The Princess Guide)
Veronica (The Princess Guide)
Monomaria (The Princess Guide)
Alpana (The Princess Guide)
Carnie (Carnival Island)
Sekiro (Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice)
Aurora (Child of Light)
Inugami (Demon Chaos)
Aoi Yasaka (Demon Chaos)
Bird (Bird Game +)
Hermie Hopperhead (Hermie Hopperhead: Scrap Panic)
Christopher Stone (Freedom Fighters)
Tucker (Deathmatch Village)
Ash (Fade to Silence)
Harkyn (Lords of the Fallen)
Sayuri Akiha (SG/ZH: School Girl/Zombie Hunter)
Ayumi (Blades of Time)
Blast Furnace Bill (Eggs of Steel: Charlie's Eggcellent Adventure)

ROW 8
Ultimate Tenkaichi Hero (Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Tenkaichi)
Jin Saotome (Cyberbots: Fullmetal Madness)
Rath (Battleborn)

Показать больше

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.
Яндекс.Метрика